Kết quả bóng đá giải vô địch quốc gia Hàn Quốc K League 2022 mới nhất

FT - 20/02 25
FT - 21/02 18
FT - 21/02 1/8
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 1/8
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/02 25
FT - 21/02 29
FT - 21/02 29
FT - 21/02 29
FT - 21/02 29
FT - 20/02 Khác
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/02 22
Moreirense

0 - 2

H1: 0-2
FT - 21/02 Play-off
Portuguesa FC

1 - 2

Palestino
H1: 1-2
FT - 21/02 Play-off
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 Play-off
Always Ready

6 - 1

Sporting Cristal 2
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/02 3
All Boys

0 - 0

Racing de Cordoba
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 3
Gimnasia Mendoza

1 - 1

San Telmo
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 22
Vilaverdense FC

2 - 3

AVS Futebol SAD
H1: 0-2
FT - 20/02 Khác
Al Arabi

0 - 1

Al Safa
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 Khác
Al Jandal

1 - 2

Al Kholood
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/02 Khác
Jeddah

0 - 3

Hajer FC Al-Hasa
H1: 0-2
19:45 - 21/02 Khác

vs

Al Orobah FC
20:15 - 21/02 Khác
Ohod

vs

Al Bukayriyah
22:15 - 21/02 Khác
Al-Taraji Club

vs

Al Qadasiya
FT - 20/02 Khác
FT - 21/02 1
Porto Velho EC

1 - 0

H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 1
Nova Venecia

1 - 2

Botafogo SP
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/02 Khác
MVV Maastricht

3 - 3

Jong PSV
H1: 1-2
FT - 20/02 Khác
NAC Breda

1 - 2

Cambuur
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 4
CA Fenix

1 - 1

CA Ferrocarril Midland
H1: 1-1
FT - 21/02 4
CSD Flandria

1 - 0

San Martin Burzaco
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 4
Deportivo Armenio

2 - 0

Canuelas
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 4
Sportivo Italiano

0 - 3

CA Excursionistas
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 4
Villa San Carlos

0 - 0

Acassuso
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 4
Argentino de Quilmes

2 - 1

Los Andes
H1: 2-1
FT - 21/02 4
Dock Sud

1 - 0

CD UAI Urquiza
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 4
Colegiales

0 - 0

Villa Dalmine
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 4
Argentino de Merlo

3 - 0

Sacachispas FC 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 4
Comunicaciones

4 - 1

Laferrere
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/02 13
Ismaily SC

0 - 0

El Zamalek
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 13
Ceramica Cleopatra 1

1 - 1

El Gounah 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 13
Al Masry

3 - 0

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
H1: 2-0
FT - 21/02 13
El Dakhleya

1 - 1

Pharco FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/02 1/8
H1: 1-2 |Tổng TS: 5-6
FT - 20/02 1/8
H1: 1-0 |Tổng TS: 1-3
FT - 21/02 1/8
Ventforet Kofu

1 - 2

H1: 0-1 |Tổng TS: 1-5
45+1' - 21/02 1/8

0 - 0

Bangkok United
|Tổng TS: 2-2
FPT Play
FPT Play
23:00 - 21/02 1/8
Al-Ain

vs

Nasaf Qarshi
FPT Play
FT - 20/02 6
Deportivo Riestra

1 - 0

Atletico Tucuman
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 6
Barracas Central

2 - 1

Talleres
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/02 6
Estudiantes de la Plata

2 - 0

Newell's Old Boys 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 6
Belgrano

4 - 1

Sarmiento
H1: 3-1
FT - 20/02 6
Union

0 - 0

Club Atletico Platense
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 6
Argentinos Juniors

2 - 1

Independiente Rivadavia
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 6
Defensa y Justicia

1 - 1

Central Cordoba de Santiago
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/02 CLB
SK Maria Saal

6 - 5

SV Kraig
H1: 4-2
FT - 20/02 CLB
SV Tillmitsch

3 - 2

SV Allerheiligen
H1: 2-1
FT - 20/02 CLB
USC Eugendorf

4 - 0

SV Hallwang
H1: 2-0
17:00 - 20/02 CLB
Chertanovo Moscow

vs

Khimki 2
20:00 - 20/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

vs

Abdish-Ata
21:00 - 20/02 CLB

vs

Khimki
21:00 - 20/02 CLB
FC Orenburg

vs

FK Akhmat
FT - 20/02 CLB
Moss

0 - 0

Viking
H1: 0-0
22:00 - 20/02 CLB
Neftekhimik

vs

Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FT - 20/02 CLB
AIFK Turku

2 - 1

Masku
FT - 21/02 CLB
Bad Gleichenberg

1 - 2

Kalsdorf
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 CLB
Landskrona BoIS

2 - 1

Aengelholms FF
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 CLB
SV Donau

0 - 2

FC Mauerwerk
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 CLB
TWL Elektra

1 - 0

SC Retz
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 CLB
VST Voelkermarkt

5 - 0

SV Ruden
H1: 3-0
FT - 21/02 CLB
SV Pachern

1 - 4

SV Lebring
H1: 1-1
FT - 21/02 CLB
Holbaek

0 - 1

Goerslev IF
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 CLB
VfR Mannheim

1 - 0

TSG Weinheim
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 CLB
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero

0 - 1

Club Vecinos Unidos
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 CLB
CS La Cruz

2 - 3

CD Recreativo Elenense
H1: 1-3
FT - 21/02 CLB
Belgrano de Berrotaran

1 - 2

Lautaro Roncedo
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 CLB
FK Slutsk

2 - 1

FC Lida
H1: 0-1
18:00 - 21/02 CLB
ASU Politehnica Timisoara

vs

CSM Deva
19:00 - 21/02 CLB
Elfsborg

vs

Odds Ballklubb
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
FC Hatvan

vs

Budaorsi

Tạm dừng

20:00 - 21/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

vs

Astana
20:00 - 21/02 CLB
Zeljeznicar

vs

Rudar Kakanj
20:30 - 21/02 CLB
Spartak Moscow

vs

Torpedo Moscow
22:00 - 21/02 CLB
Omladinac Zablace

vs

FK Sloga Pozega
22:00 - 21/02 CLB

vs

Vaalerenga
23:00 - 21/02 CLB

vs

Vaalerenga
FT - 20/02 Bán kết khu vực
Al Kahrabaa

0 - 1

Al-Ahed
H1: 0-0 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 2-4
21:30 - 21/02 16
PWD Bamenda

vs

Aigle Royal
22:00 - 21/02 16
Canon Sportif

vs

Bamboutos
19:30 - 21/02 16
Fovu Club

vs

Stade Renard
21:00 - 21/02 1
FC Goa

vs

Northeast United FC
45' - 21/02 17
Gol Gohar

1 - 0

Paykan
H1: 1-0
19:30 - 21/02 17
Esteghlal Khuzestan

vs

Aluminium Arak
20:00 - 21/02 17
Nassaji Mazandaran FC

vs

Mes Rafsanjan
20:45 - 21/02 17
Persepolis

vs

Tractor FC
FT - 20/02 1
Audax Italiano 1

2 - 3

Deportes Iquique
H1: 1-1
FT - 21/02 6

1 - 0

Puntarenas FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 6

3 - 2

Municipal Perez Zeledon
H1: 3-1
FT - 20/02 12
FT - 20/02 Khác
Chico FC

1 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 Khác

1 - 0

Deportivo Pasto
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 4
Tigres FC

0 - 1

Orsomarso
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 4
Cucuta

1 - 0

Boca Juniors de Cali
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 4
Union Magdalena

1 - 3

Barranquilla FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 4
Atletico Huila

1 - 0

Real Soacha Cundinamarca
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 9
Puebla

1 - 4

Pachuca
H1: 1-1
FT - 21/02 9
Necaxa

1 - 0

CD Guadalajara
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 7
Mineros de Zacatecas

0 - 2

Cancun FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 7
Correcaminos de la UAT

3 - 1

Atlético Morelia
H1: 2-0
FT - 20/02 26
Pafos FC

0 - 0

Nea Salamis
H1: 0-0
23:30 - 21/02 18
Teplice

vs

SK Sigma Olomouc
FT - 20/02 Khác
Tacuary

1 - 1

2 de Mayo 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/02 18
Vejle Boldklub

0 - 0

AGF
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 21
Vasas Budapest

4 - 1

Pecsi MFC
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/02 22
Radomlje

1 - 2

Aluminij
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 21/02 22
Olimpija Ljubljana

vs

Domzale
23:30 - 21/02 22
Koper

vs

Mura

Hoãn

FT - 20/02 Khác
Universitatea Cluj

0 - 0

FCSB
FT - 20/02 Khác
Gornik Zabrze

3 - 1

H1: 2-0
FT - 20/02 20
GKS Katowice

2 - 0

Motor Lublin
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 17

2 - 0

GKS Tychy 71
H1: 1-0
FT - 21/02 22
Cosmos

1 - 1

Tre Fiori
H1: 1-1
FT - 21/02 22
Domagnano

0 - 0

SS Pennarossa
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 22
Folgore

1 - 1

SP Libertas
H1: 0-0
FT - 21/02 22
La Fiorita

0 - 1

Virtus Acquaviva
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/02 22
Maccabi Netanya

1 - 5

Maccabi Tel Aviv
H1: 1-2
FT - 20/02 22
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1

2 - 2

Hapoel Ironi Akko 1
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/02 22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

1 - 2

Maccabi Herzliya
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/02 22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0 - 5

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
H1: 0-1
FT - 21/02 22
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr 1

1 - 2

SC Kfar Kasem
H1: 1-2

Không có trận đấu nào